Dare Me (USA Network) Trailer #2 HD – Willa Fitzgerald series

Dare Me (USA Network) Trailer #2 HD – Willa Fitzgerald series

– There’s something
dangerous about the boredom
of teenage girls. Coach told me
something once. She said, “Someday you’re
gonna really want something.” “That’s when you’ll
find out who you are.” But there’s a
price for everything. We did everything
from a place of heat. Desire. Rage. In the end…
I couldn’t stop it. Any of it.

21 Comments

  1. Damn this looks good, plus Matt Donovan from TVD and the girl from Scream, I'm 100% watching this even tho I have no time and shouldn't start a new show because the current ones are taking over my life already, lol.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *