Best of Seven | English Comedy | Full Length | Free YouTube Movies

Best of Seven | English Comedy | Full Length | Free YouTube Movies

a Creeper why don’t you just go ask them to play? I don’t want me to See suckers for Mexicans anyway Hey, I want to go home before fucking a hot sauce on the principle wall that goes poop And that’s probably one of the evil stepsisters So mr. Mrs. Peterson has there ever been a case of mental illness in either of your families Well my dad he he passed a few years ago He had pretty severe schizophrenia Is that what do you think? This is? Well, it’s possible Your son is exhibiting some symptoms of multiple personality disorder how serious is it Well, actually he’s only exhibiting one persona, but more could surface There is a medicine though that takes care of most of the symptoms. He just will have a few side effects like what? Numbing of the senses and a little chemical dependency, maybe some depression. What’s depression? sweetie He’ll be normal though, right? Without the slightest radical action Yesterday’s inception that is close. Tell me It’s not something that I can see Standing on the shoulder of the desert highway tossed aside and left to die perhaps it’s Judgment Day. Nothing left As if God had a change in mind yeah I got away Okay what Norman Bates open and Norman What’s your name Norman Johnny those guys over there think that your name’s – Norman Johnny calm down Look It’s only for a week a trial run to see how you do without them It’s like ever since I can remember you guys have pushed these pills on me, and now you decide to take them away We’re just worried you might overdose again. Mom if I wanted to kill myself, there’s like a million ways I could do it in here Johnny my head in the oven shots of Drano head in the blender top I have extremely sharp now. Come on, and I don’t even cook Johnny It’s just begging to be used top dry myself. Stab myself choke myself. Mike is so easy All right, knock get all the possibilities are endless. Stop Oh Dad come on, you know, this is stupid. What’s that supposed to mean? Yeah, but have you been doing really well for a while now? Because I take medicine what is Look you can come stay with us if you like Well, thank you. Well, then we’re gonna come see you every day. Oh, no, you won’t I’m dead bolt in that fucking thing. I Got you a little incentive Take a look there’s one for every day If you get seven money bags you can win seven million dollars you might get lucky I Told you that was stupid It’s only a week Seven days. Oh is that what a week is because I didn’t know how many days We’ll come over next Monday and if you decide that you want to keep your pills We won’t say no This is crazy you can do this I believe hello. We believe in you Thanks death Might be okay. No, it’s gonna be terrible He was flapjack king of San Francisco he liked pancakes molding disco Hey there he is Rip Van Winkle in the flesh Hey, yeah, do you still eat chocolate chips and your pancakes or are you a fucking adult now? It’s not real it’s not real Hey your shits getting cold Yeah retros fucking pearly whites Believe I got a smoke this fucking electronic shit. Can you please start smoking told you? I don’t smoke Oh, I don’t smoke says the dialog box the option Mom should sound like her you look like her just have my mom in here perfectly the same as having Eric What the fuck are you looking at? Can you please be quiet What are you doing, dude So sorry. Yeah, this is an office setting. Alright, put myself back Monday fun day. Yeah, Monday Sunday Go back. Yeah. Yep. Yep Buta, let me know if he bothers you again, okay You know you got better odds getting done with the but by lightening the winter one of those right It’s cool Hey Hey Hey Welcome to Casa del Wiener mouth. Would you like a menu or are you here for the win your mouth special? What? I’m just season get over your sugar tits Yeah, that is good you are in a much better mood than usual why wouldn’t I be my number one bitch is here Excuse me, your number one. What? bitch number one No, you don’t call me that why would you call me that? I’m just tugging on your titties, babe. No harm. No foul. It’s just a word Okay, not today. It’s been a really bad day Oh So anyway Sara called in sick which is total bullshit, do you have anything to drink Heather listen to me? You got to get out of here. Why you need to leave you need to get out of here. What are you talking about? I? Don’t know I’m just messing no listen to me. I just continue your story you’re fine. You know what? Anyway, like I said, she called in sick which is total bullshit So I had that all of our plan I got this old man, and he wanted highlight what? Are you listening to a word I’m saying oh Sorry, no, I was on you were born the shit out of me. So I stopped Okay, oh not a big deal No, no, no, babe babe I’m teasing. All right your story’s great. It’s great. It’s got a beginning and a middle But it doesn’t have an end, you know, fuck those like neverending story best movie ever The point is you’re beautiful And you’re sexy and you’re hot And you’re if I want to do if you leave and we don’t do stuff that’s gonna be like the worst What has gotten into you today what is with the raspy voice? I’m sorry. I’m really sorry. I don’t know. I’m not I’m not I got like a sore throat going on It’s the one thing and then I’m you should probably go cuz you know I I got the sickness and I don’t want you to get it you know and I mean, it’s not that I Know you should uh, you should stay because I’m gonna fuck the shit out of you What are we doing now that’s escalated fast, um Johnny one sec. Where are you going? What the fuck? Are you doing get this to your dumbass head right now that it’s not oh, yes. It is No, uh-huh No, it’s not. You need to understand something. All right, I need this. I got fucking cobwebs down there on the dick I’ve been cooped up for 20 years like it goddamn genie in a bottle and I can’t grant you your wishes Until I hit that That is the dumbest thing, I don’t have no date, I’m the genie you’re Aladdin a nap-nap That’s our ginger Jasmine in there. She says we are gonna bone this shit out of her no. Oh, yeah, I’m telling you No, you better believe it Come on. No, let’s go. Fuck jack. No, what are you doing do it? It’s just one more second. I’m sorry. What is taking so long? I just don’t see vagina ready Vaginas ready stop it. Look I know you want it too All right, I could practically feel your boner so we can have to stay out here. I’m not going a couple of weirdos But we can go in there to puss town and Do it You can watch So that’s what you like. You little perv. Shut up. You are a kinky one You say one word in there and it’s blue ball city Population you that was dumb. You’re dumb That’s true. Let’s get this over with If you really weird but really good at eating you out does that matter Don’t worry she’ll be back upon you into I Myself am a fan of the Asians. I love other likes a mother and pain you known your boy. Shut up G someone’s got blue balls There’s gonna be a long week Walk a little early for that, isn’t it By the way, you should probably put some clothes on we got company Hmm Nothing like a fresh cup of coffee to start the day Am I right Joan? Oh, no, not for me. I’m trying to cut back on the caffeine Oh Morning, sunshine Little Sleeping Beauty. Where’s your prince? I Call dibs on the shitter Hey guys, I’m going through the daily summary sheets, and we really need to improve our workflow You are such a fucking buzz. Did someone remember to Divi our homeland? I reminded y’all Oh Peter you were looking so cute today. Is that a new time? You know, you have better odds birthing quadruplet babies than winning that jackpot. Oh You have to tell me what kind of conditioner you use because for an Asian person you smell great what’d I say? Hey, you want shower number one there number six? Yo fat ass, we gonna go get a pump in or what brah Progress innovation synergy That’s the spirit Johnny You’re gonna end up sick. Hey if you get sick and throw up all over that school I don’t mind time shot you spinning keep spinning What’s everyone looking at? I’m a girl in Reno Hi about time Jesus, yeah, I’m sorry man. Don’t you even worry about it sweetie? How much do I owe you? Uh Fourteen fifteen I don’t believe that’s the price that was quoted on the phone, but you know, what, are you gonna do? Well, that’s the delivery car shop Brah, I work out like all the time. So it’s like this didn’t even happen. I’m gonna make it like it did Hey, man, you’re supposed to pay me fuck you later cuts Pizza don’t get a salad. Seriously get the hell down break it up Jay. Let’s give me that face Lamia hood that shit out. Remember we got fucker. Are you still doing those? You’re never gonna win? Hey Boris is here. We celebrate Everyone drink up. That’s my boy Hey guys come check out this video just do you boys 77 it eighty anyone That job sucked anyway The benefits sure were nice great advancement opportunities free gym membership ice cream Fridays everyone feared me. Yeah I got it, but we can do better All right, I mean same goes for this shitty apartment and that backstabbing whore Hey Not you Oh What’s a whore it’s um, oh It’s uh, it’s a chick who gets banged a lot like on our head yeah and in her vagina, ah What are we gonna do now? Well, in the meantime, we got Judy here. No, I mean Hey Jesus where are we gonna live? We can move back here with mom and dad hell. No, that is just terrible Yeah, really stupid, bro That was a dumb one. I don’t want to point any fingers here But I think we can all blame Boris now fellas. That’s not gonna get us anywhere eat my shit I will no guys no one’s eating anyone shit. Okay, you can eat my shit. No, we need to be proactive We need a miracle. My body’s a miracle But has anyone noticed no now y’all this is worst-case scenario, but I could try stripping to make some extra cash You gross? Yeah. Nobody wants to see that Really? I never heard you complain Shit Jay skinned The half to full pace or clock your ass or I will now listen you fuck your ass, let’s not fuck any asses How about fuck? Yo, nice guys. Fuck your ass. Fuck yours and fuck his ass. Wait, fuck whose ass now Jiminy Christmas. Fuck all your asses. Alright, everyone is ass is gonna get fucked. Maybe fuck Yanis so hard. Would that be masturbation? I wonder you wish it was masturbation. You will travel. Wait. What the hell is everyone talking about? I just want to know what you call it. Now. We got the kid cried great job everyone. It’s graduate We’re all talking over each other. Everyone is yelling. Fuck you like when this hell it’s not your listeners What is your problem you little baby? are there inside your Room you’re all just you know, oh Stop anything no more talking just shut up for once Jesus You guys made me lose my job my apartment Okay My fucking girlfriend, huh? I’m homeless now. We are all homeless now with no income But you know on the bright side we live in Los Angeles where all the homeless people are crazy Anyhow, so, you know, maybe it’s meant to be There’s a spirit shut up jack stop. Just shut up. I Swear to God the next person who talks I’m gonna punch myself in the nuts I want to go do something John. I was just saying that I’m gonna Swallow peace and quiet All right, thanks Sweetie I know how you’re feeling To be honest this time of the month ain’t no pony ride for me either. We’ll get through it though Hey, buddy No more pouting. All right, we’ll make it good. We’ll tell the landlord lady. We’re sorry. Maybe it was our fault. Not yours Yeah, like what you’re gonna do a kick us out Well, technically J. That’s what an eviction is Shut up. Don’t told me what about Heather? What about Heather? She won’t even let me sit on her face Um guys, I think our biggest issue here is work We could charm our way back into that place. No problem. Ah Well charm. Um, that’s all we gotta do Jack You destroyed five thousand dollars of company property and poured a gallon of hot sauce on a co-worker Hey for all we know Gregg loves hot sauce Right The shit is delicious bro, it provides energy a lot of vitamin C No, maybe not when it’s on your skin, but I’ll fucking swim in it. I put it in my goulash hot sauce There’s not so bad I see you smile, Anna you Imagine okay. I’m still bad How about some tea? There’s no biggie I’ll get some to you. I knew you’d come around these guys smile is it’s gonna look at all of us. Just shooting the breeze We’re pals Tonight that make the goulash for everyone. I’m in I am getting pretty hungry goulash party. I don’t like goulash. Hey, fuck you Fuck you, you don’t have to have it. Okay, I’ll eat goulash. No goulash for the kid the kid gets No, goulash everyone. Make sure sign me up for the goulash. I’ll have to barf it up of course, but oh You guys you guys are too much. You guys are my friends. Hey, you fuckers don’t get all sentimental now. All right We’re pals like the three amigos Plus four Holy shit, I think we just went seven million dollars We just watch seven million dollars. Are you fucking kidding me you guys We just What everybody go I’ll give you some privacy Oh Johnny I did not want him to come to this I really did You see it’s just that this jackpot is the first good thing that’s come along to us in ages and I am not about to watch you guys wandering on foods and Sex toys no offense Judy. I mean you understand, right? See I knew you would I knew that you’d realize deep down I am the only one responsible enough to manage this money wisely Yeah, I’m waiting splurge a little I get a sailboat big one the rest. Oh, she’s all going towards our 401 K We can’t split the money we’re the same person you bonehead please do not snore though so much. I already feel terrible Hey genius You realize if you kill him we all die, right? If I kill him, yes, but if I reduce his brain to a comatose state of mush Then all should be well and good and we can take over full-time Little Stephen Hawking has a dark side. I Say this turkey is done. Where’s this ticket? Probably should do something about the body I’ll take care of it. Yeah Sure, corpse disposal is a hobby myself Oh fantastic Plus John John will fucking flip shit if you watch Any fresh towel What’s with all the plastic huh? Oh, yeah, I was gonna do some paintin What color I was thinking red Nice so, uh What do you want to do about the others? Well, we will have better odds eliminating them if we team up love it brilliant But the ticket stays with me, okay? Whatever you say brother. You are the smart one indeed You know jack, I realize we haven’t always gotten along but I think there is real potential here. I feel like we’ve acknowledged our differences and are finally ready to let bygones be I Couldn’t agree more I Feel good about this Mr. Jack Boris I Have imagined this moment so long me sitting here with my odd car and my revolver you Standing there like an asshole Isn’t it wonderful? Alright the ticket Was that once a ticket I Want to take it, but I want to kill you more You take it this bonus. I use money fly home to Russia. I Hate to break it to you there Dolph, but we were all born in, Idaho Impossible. All right name one city in Russia my other than Moscow Russia don’t know must not even fucking close Schwarzenegger, what enough games I kill you now Yeah, you could well you could put down that gun and face him like a fucking man How about that shit you fucking face like a fucking man that works yeah You want to be pushy about it? What’d you call me All wrong horse, I’ve copied a lot of things Up type in Hills pencil dick needle dick Wheelie dickhead stuff it P. Oh, that’s right. That’s right. I called you. I called you a pussy. I Could kill you with his bare hand see you keep talking but all I’m hearing is a lot of queefing You stated On the police go to China Huh And I was fucking awesome, ah shit, oh fuck yeah Stop you ants bull. You get the horn on his head This is gonna be a little Oh You are really good at this you All right, no even I think this has gone on a little long no matter what you do you will always lose Well lease was a big waste of time not from my perspective you Know if you kill me you’ll never know where the ticket is you hug it by penis. I see it right now That damn it son, bitch fuck So, um What now? now You think ticket you were in the dicing bullshit? I know now I want you to die, huh? No more violence It’s me and it’s wrong and it just can’t take it anymore Okay I think I killed him. Oh no No, no, he might be fine No, he’s fine. I killed a man Hey, I buy you all the ice cream you could possibly eat just stop crying already Really cuz I can eat a lot I we have seven million dollars Is that enough icing I don’t know if that’s a nice enough Boris, let’s just make a pact. Can we No more violence What? Because it’s not nice. Oh No, it’s mean terrible. It’s the worst Are you being serious? It’s serious, but you’re smiling. I always smile Who the fuck is in Open up, please It’s the landlord lady I handle here take this In case it get messy Boris what we both agreed no violence. I thought that was joke All the way you might as well just let me eat before is it’s violence murder No, look you eat me say come in say fine. Bobby we go jail and no ice cream in jail. Okay, I don’t care No more No, don’t start that again Got a little girl in there I’m coming in good for you. Shana. Don’t they fight? She leaves stop crying already. Thank you Thank you, we are busy in here come back later, please You need to skip from Let’s see we could out we could dig a hole in the floor and then take all the way till we get to the ocean And and then we could just go swimming In the fucking bathroom shut up pessimist or There’s a dog out Fuckin business Hay is for horses and go fuck yourself Whoa fully – Monkey wants to help Do you have any idea with the suspect of life ok Caucasian male mid-20s about 510 maybe crazy brown hair He had a white button-up shirt striped tie You know, I have a good feeling about this yeah, yeah, I really do Do you have any idea which way the suspect might win? Well, he took off out of the window and so he’s probably down the alley by now But who knows? I’m just gonna have a couple bike just one more bite Hey, let’s it fuck is this what Oh, Cops excuse me, sir Time to go Sorry We lose them Boy you’re heavy You might even thank us. No I wouldn’t count on that yeah, that might be a bit much but I Really do think some Goods gonna come out of this did you? Hey, we should pick them up some dinner. Oh, that’s a great idea. Okay We have to create diversion, okay, I don’t know what that is You want me to but it’s fine go go I Know I was there you saw my peepee. No, I was there. It was nice P P. Thanks Boris Look much like mine, but you have to understand for your fugitives now owns our own. Okay, okay You must always keep watching our back You never know who’s breathing down your neck One second. Do you feel safe this is so exciting next second. It’s icy cold there just because I’m saying I Chased him for 30 minutes I am What the fuck is going on Someone order seven pizzas Okay, the landlady said his car was missing from the spa so the chance he came back for it Do you have any idea where he might have gone? He has a girlfriend But they’re not that serious. I don’t think he even told her about his condition. He takes medication Normally is anyone else? No, he pretty much keeps to himself it’s any reason why you know that he might have gone off his medication I bet you wanna know the first thing we’re gonna spend this money on. What’s that a brand new? Mustang convertible Who? The classiest car money can buy you know We’re gonna do we’re going to cruise up and down the coast just gonna go back and forth all along, California We’re never gonna run out of gas ever because got love Oh Oh my god Johnny Johnny I want to talk to Johnny if he’s available God please just tell me where you are Thank You officer, of course, I remember if you talk to him or you can think of anything else please call Sure Thanks. Good night. I Know where he is Jerry Sounded like he was doing two different voices on the phone, and he wouldn’t tell me anything But I know I heard a mention present View Road. Do you think he’s going all the way to the cabin it makes sense? If he has any control over his actions right now I think he’d want to isolate himself Just afraid why Welcome to hell Hope you Brought your passport cuz It’s gonna be really the moment passed honey. Yeah And for pete’s sake would you take off that mask already? You look like you’re gonna rob anytime pittance Give me the mask fine Now would you kindly remove the gag? Oh sure Mm-hmm. Don’t Jay I got it. Oh It was all I had don’t judge me well, oh it’s not that bad. Yeah I have those in my mouth for like two hours last night you both make me sick. You ought to be ashamed of yourself We still Talking about the panties or lots of panties You kill innocent child Oh John John, yeah, listen to my words. I Feel a Vinci. Yeah, that’s all fine and dandy, but let’s get down to why we’re here. Where’s the ticket problem? I never tell you you have to kill me first Hello, fuck’s up gonna work. I had a feeling he was gonna be difficult Honey, keep an eye on him. I’m gonna bring in Plan B. Oh, yeah good late at night Not that Plan B. Oh sorry, and don’t take your eyes off him. Got it, babe. Jeez You here’s it how She command you She treat you like dog. So I love dogs. She three two like can’t fucking hate cats Hey sweetie, here’s it. Yeah, it was Joan. She said hey, sweetie. No She say here kitty kitty Sweetie kitty what stop it you hear it? I know you do babe. What do you want? I’m not a cat I can’t find plan B you check the bathroom. I said not that Plan B. Well, I don’t know then you are useless See deep down she don’t truly care for you just like people in there kids sweetie kitty Don’t babe. What stop? I think I left it in the car Will you run along and fetch it for me? It’s chilly out there Go fetch kitty kitties don’t fetch You ever think maybe we went about this whole thing the wrong way I’d say that’s pretty obvious No, I mean, I mean all of it Aside from a few hiccups. I think we always did what was right But your father at the end when things were the worst he he always seems so happy No medication. No therapy Yeah, but my mother was terrified Yeah. Oh god. Yes, so was I it was a nuthouse and you can’t live like that Johnny’s no different if there’s anything I’ve learned this week is that we haven’t been tough enough Maybe As I went down to the river to pray thinking you outside today I know you do But what if he wants it as much as you want it see we’re not like you We’re a couple You think you control him? But we both saw him snap little child’s neck like it was Slim Jim What makes you so sure he want to sing to you? Well, that little child didn’t have this body you see before you Pretty close no see big J maybe a hungry man, but I feed him all the lovin he needs An extra That’s right, I May have seen him get his dinner elsewhere last night Whoa, whoa now hold on there cowboy What exactly are you referring to? I didn’t want to say but I Saw him this lame lady Shane they make disgusting love by poolside. It was hideous. Well, why would you watch it if it was hideous? I Am very sick, man Found it plus I got the jumper cables jumper cable This is like the gayest way you could torture someone Give me your first name 337 hours. Oh, you hear that Jake. He says he can endure seven hours of torture Well, give up that ticket bro, oh Look Hey How about now? How about no give up that money bro? No sangs, bro Look at it bad like that like actor Tim Kemp the election the electric is I Want that money Boris, but you have to protein shake you dumb fuck. I don’t like people talk to my man like that I can find my own battles. Thank you But you wouldn’t even know what are you even gonna do with that money? Anyway, you don’t even know what you gonna do with it. Go go to the Home Depot Hold people. Fuck your hopes a Little bit more I don’t think he’s quite getting the message that felt good You feeling good. I still here six hours 59 minutes to go see keep on coming little Fuck how you feeling? Anything is that we’re gonna go suck you dick I think you need to crank it up a notch Good huh? I came in my panties did both of you J Crank it to the max and hit him again. How about you don’t boss me and I will Why are you being so difficult? Why are you being so bossy just flip the damn switch Maybe I don’t feel like it J. Well, maybe I don’t Fine, then I’ll take it Hey guess who just lost their torture privileges Oh Bad kitty You know what this is all over I think you and I ought to spend a little time apart What I just don’t see a future here I Told you would this have anything to do with your little African Queen so the Lion King reference? She’s calling you kitty stay out of this answer the question. He sees old man now. Oh, really? What did I just say? Is that so yes, he’s right I am my own man. And you’ve been lying to me this whole time. No, I’m telling you. I am NOT alone Keep the kitty. Shut up Why don’t you just go sleep with all the black women in Los Angeles? uh I don’t know why I would but they probably a hell of a lot better than you What the only time you talk to me anymore is when you need something so you can boss me around some more Oh that is a lot and you know know it eh you spend all your time You’re tweeting or you’re on Facebook reticulate in probably some guy’s dick Well, maybe if you were actually able to carry on but I don’t you converse a goal point that I would want to talk about Point this thing where I wanna point stop it I bike this route at your tallywacker That’s what I owe ya real grip but gloves are coming off baby. And this is what you want This is what you’re gonna get. Well I can say some mean things too I don’t think that blue is the best color on you Better toughen up that skin baby cuz I know it’s good. You won’t call me based off in it. Okay, toughen it up, but That little turd give me that Do you see him no Boris if you jump on scare me, I swear to God I will shoot you with a wiener In things talk to me, sweetie what’s going on up there? Sneaky uh-uh-uh So here’s how this work you give me gun Or I decorate cabin with blood of girlfriends jugular. It’s up to you Well, actually I don’t really like her much anymore, so yeah, I think it’d be okay without Okay, fine she died sin no, no no no, no stop damn it Don’t and it over You too soft you are so clever with your nipple tortures But come tomorrow it is I who were lounging Russian Beach with my hot girl martini well view lunch and coffee Well that was big waste of time if you want to take me down Boris You’ll have to do a whole lot better than just dropping a log on me That didn’t sound right did it no. Yeah, it didn’t feel good with it No, just know this the only vodka martinis being had are the ones consumed by us That met fell better Martini Now that’s what I’m saying, the only vodka martinis being had bought the ones consumed by us, where’s the flask And Bingo was his name-o. Oh My god, you found it. You are one big hunk of genius. You know that welcome to dinner without you, babe I think this calls for a celebration Good care like that. You can’t even not yeah. What are you a couple perverts? Geez? Don’t mind him He gets all red when I don’t let him ejaculate Jay. Have you seen my panties? I? Know they were in Boris’s mouth before but where’d they go after that? Well, Johnny enough is enough. Oh, there we go, Vera No, I’m putting a stop to this Johnny stop it Are you talking to me? Yes, I’m talking to you Well, excuse me, Missy, but I don’t think you know who you’re talking to I know exactly who I’m talking to my son Johnny who is a man not a woman Well, that’d probably be the only thing you actually do know about him now, isn’t it? What’s that supposed to mean? See you think you’re so smart that you’ve got all the answers when the fact of the matter is you don’t know shit. Oh Look out Catfight. Oh, these chicks are the cats now me. I’m not cat you stay out of this Hey, don’t you talk to my man like that? Listen here John. I’m sorry. What you Joan? Oh, that’s cute Well, listen here Joan. I love my son and everything I’ve done is for his own good All you ever cared about is what people were going to think of it. That’s true. Uh-huh Okay, Jerry. Okay that was important to me but Hell are you doing but what’s get a little boring so Pointless, will you just let me speak to my son not how do you admit that? You were controlling and selfish and then I looked much better in the sundress Are you having fun Jerry we’re sorry I Don’t know what you’re laughing at how you’re just as bad You spend all your time fiddling around and reading magazines all day when you should be stepping up like a man No, Jerry, and I made every decision together not everyone To here. Oh my god, will you stop that? Oh, can I when everybody’s ganging up on it? Oh poor bear Oh, woe is me life is so terrible cuz I have a son who’s a little different Oh, you know a little Jake I got this sweetie sir. Yeah get it I know it couldn’t have been easy and I’m sure someday for help But can you honestly stand there and tell me that none of what you did all that all that? Therapy in a terrible medicine. None of it was because you were ashamed I think we’re done here Nicely done babe. I know. Thank you. Sorry Boris We have really got to work on our observational skills. Yeah, you said it, babe? This is for John John He have it coming, you know, this is what he deserved Thanks I’m sorry you Russian bastard killed him. Oh my god. Oh He was all I had left in this world Now everyone I care about is God it’s it there has been so much greed and carnage and for what, you know a little money I Mean I was affected the same as everyone else it makes you crazy. I have been acting crazy. Y’all know It’s all cause of that damn ticket Ticket but now anymore. I’m gonna put an end to this right now Joan Joan we help you That’s not it what a ticket is it Jerry be serious Now wait, sweetie, you don’t want to do that Vera it’s his hand if she pulls that trigger there might not be anyone left Just relax Joan. Okay, God y’all just don’t get it. I don’t want to be alone, but you don’t have to be you know Y’all don’t even like me. We love you. You mean the world to us? No, no Johnnie is the one that you love. We love both of you the same, please Just put away the gun it let’s go back inside. Okay Come on, sweetie I’m so sorry, babe He’s still breathing, okay. Do we need to call an ambulance or something? I don’t know Oh wait Johnny You okay? Is it just you I think so. I’m so sorry sweetie pretty screwed up Thanks dad my pleasure Mom you gotta stop staring at me like that. I’m sorry. I mean, I’m just so relieved So do you remember anything kinda Yeah It’s weird. I felt like I was Watching myself, but had zero control Do you Do you remember our fight? Yeah, I’m sorry, I know I’m sorry We uh, we brought your medication You sure you don’t want to go to the hospital? Mom, I’m fine. Okay, cuz we can take you we totally can. It’s just that You might be arrested Yeah About that. Um, what do we do about that? Maybe we should stay a couple of days Sounds like a good idea and It’s perfect because my boss just gave me a few vacation days Really? No. I’m fired. I can never go back there I think he’s gonna be okay What a bummer, huh, I mean I love Jonah and all but that was up and down, you know Hi you I know I’m not your favorite person right now, but if you’ll let me explain Oh Course, I think this cereals expired I tell you it’s fine both. Good morning. You want cereal? I Know you’re there jack. You probably smell me, huh? How are you here how the fuck are you all here? I watched you die. Well, you know they say a cat has nine lives yeah, I Feel like that applies to this somehow, I don’t know Hey, look, we’re confused, too. All right Maybe deep down, you know really want us to go Yeah, okay, maybe not I guess we did get a little out of hand you guys tried to kill me Well, technically that was Jonathan and he feels really bad by the way. Oh, that’s good. That makes it okay It’s not what I said. I said he feels really bad Look, we know you hate us you hate our guts You wish we were dead. Don’t fucking suck at everything. You’re not getting my sympathy jack Well, I think I fucking deserve a little sympathy. How’s that? You are out of your mind. Well, you’re a lying little bitch Excuse me now You abandoned me. I don’t know what the hell you’re talking about You broke your promise We made a pact and you fucking broke it Whatever I’m over it, it’s the past In any case Your little weak ahel here may or may not have kind of been payback We ruin your life maybe it’s a matter of opinion Let’s not kid ourselves life wasn’t exactly a fucking candy colored ray of sunshine before we came along But It was your life We just want to make it more colorful So You want it back We won’t stand in your way For the record we are capable of saving ourselves me in case you were Reconsidering. Oh wow, you just uh And that’s a little visor Alright, it’s the rat choice. Yeah, bro good call and Sorry again about the bathtub. I feel awful Take care yourself pal We’re still here it takes a while for the drugs to kick in you idiot help. Okay? No magic. All right See what you leaving me with You guys always could make Laughs How are you here how the fuck are you all here? I watched you die Maybe deep down You don’t really want us to go you are out of your mind Ruin your life, maybe Let’s not kid ourselves life wasn’t exactly a fucking the candy calibration before we came along Jack that is awesome. Yeah pretty sure it’s illegal though. Whatever We’re always gonna be friends right? Hell, yeah We didn’t even make a pact if you want. Okay, as long as our names are carved on this tree. We’ll be best buds. I Am a lying little bitch Sorry, you have got to stop freaking I felt like there like seriously I have a confession to make The overdose wasn’t an accident I’m sorry, I was unhappy and Now I can I can keep taking these pills And be miserable or I can say fuck it just Try to manage It’s the Sun you think you can do this, I don’t know I think it’s worth a shot Well, I know how I feel about this fish Jerry this one’s on you Fuck you, yeah. Yeah. Yeah Mom and I love you no matter how crazy Every day is a challenge and I am doing my very best to cope. But if I’m being completely Frank, I gotta say I’m kind of enjoying myself Now in regards to the property damage that I am sorry for as well as my behavior But I assure you as soon as I find a new job you will be fully reimbursed You got two days. I can work with that. Mm-hmm and have your crap out by 5:00 p.m. And I won’t press charges Will do. Thanks And I am I love what you did with the patio door by the way, it’s very uh avant-garde it works How’d I do Not bad Not bad at all, right. So does this make us even steven for the bathtub? No, not even close. Okay Vodka What’s you man, huh? I gotta come in Will you stop cleaning? Fuck not getting the deposit back bedroom squared? Oh god I’m going to take this down to the truck and then I’ll come back and we can tackle this world. Oh Jesus mom, you better know this happened. So you better get over it. Oh, I Missed them. No, me too. It’s Gupta. Hey a family, you know, Hey We 86 in this dump or what? Yeah, if you get off your ass and help me move this furniture, it’s cool. I got it Check out the holes over here, but you can put the caps down You know, I still don’t understand why you didn’t just hire a moving company. Well, we can’t exactly afford that right now. I think you can What are you talking about Why is he smiling Stop smiling. What are you talking about? Sorry Take a look. Well after grounding you in the bathtub. I had a sneaky suspicion Jack might try to blow my brains out He knows me what’s going on, though? So when I went in the bedroom to get a towel, I switched the ticket with an old one Oh, I just can’t believe in anywho idiots even noticed. You were all fighting over a losing ticket Ivy talk about a bunch of idiots Romanian there’s again, no, you’re the millionaire pal I don’t even know what to do. Look what You do whatever you want to do Now pace yourself Drive safe fro I’m gonna take You

3 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *